Duplexes for sale in Almaza Bay

21 properties
  • 13

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    99,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    220 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last luxury large 3 bed sea view | over 7 years !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Ras Soma Ground with Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1stRow 3BR Duplex Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    2,800,000 EGP

    best facilities, a duplex in Almaza Bay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm