Apartments for sale in Marina, page 5

122 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    APT with best location and prime view in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    DP 680k=apt(150m) lagoon view 100% + 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,533 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a great view and location t of Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,927,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sea View Marina 8

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    42,035 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for handover)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    6,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750K DP| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    1st Row Crystal Lagoon Near Landmark Alamein Tower

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,220,000 EGP

    lowest price in the market next to Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    53,376 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    DP 610K,chalet(150m+garden),on lagoon,3 min to sea

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,697,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمشروع M8 By The Lake

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,060,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة في M8 By The Lake بأنظمة سداد مرنة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in marina 1 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,845,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Marina 8

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    242 sqm

    48,946 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مارينا 2 إطلالة رائعة على البحر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Marina 8 North Coast

    Blocks logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,366,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 184 م فى مارينا 8 فيو حمام سباحة

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    50,902 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm