Townhouses for sale in Marina

25 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Solen Marina 5 RTM Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    263 sqm

    209,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    احجز تاون هاوس كيو باي بجوار مارينا 1 ومرسي اليخوت

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,800,000 EGP

    prime Town house with installments over 12 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    55,450,929 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في مارينا 5 – جزيرة مميزة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    236 sqm

    234,961 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8 By The Lake

    Launch price:

    6,282,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,510,829 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    66,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location 7%D.PTownhouse Over 12 Years

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,379,000 EGP

    Choose the Townhouse That Matches Your Lifestyle

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    49,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,510,829 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    66,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,510,829 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    66,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    63,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse fully finished for sale Marina5

    Eastmark logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    294 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Villa for Sale – Marina 8

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Marina 5 with 360° Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    64,960 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    63,318,373 EGP

    1st Row On Sea Townhouse +Garden In Solen Marina 5

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    294 sqm

    215,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Twin house, immediate occupancy, finished, first r

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    333 sqm

    36,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    VIP townhouse with furnishings and appliances, ste

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    66,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,541,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون كورنر للبيع في مارينا 8 تالت صف بحيرة

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    78,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,541,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale, 276 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    276 sqm

    78,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بالتقسيط حتى 8 سنوات | مارينا

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Near Marina | 8-Year Installments

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    84,577 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    55,450,956 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكيفات في قلب مارينا 5

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    263 sqm

    210,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,223,250 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع ( مارينا 8 ) 276 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    73,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,587,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Marina 8 – North Coast, strategically

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    71,173 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Townhouse

    21,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس لاعادة البيع 276 م ( مارينا 8 )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    276 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,772,000 EGP

    Town house for sale (Marina 8 ) 276 m buildings

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    276 sqm

    82,507 EGP/sqm