1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Marina

12 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own beachfront chalet in Mercon Marina El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move First row in the see

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    181,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Marina 5 Sea View fully finished,furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Dayz New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet | First Row Sea View | Fully Equipped

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet in Q Bay North Coast 10% DP Investment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Firsr Row On Sea fully finished + furnished 1bed..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own beachfront chalet in Mercon Marina El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    150m² chalet, first row on the sea, Marina North C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment 136m² Seafront ((Immediately finished an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm