4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 7

3,769 properties
  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    SENIOR CHALET FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Villa Overlooking Lagoon – Delivery soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    131,000,000 EGP

    Book Your FFinished Villa Sea View & Near Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    524,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    villa double sea \lagoon view finished with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY STANDALONE VILIA THE MED | DISC 44%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Marina 8 By The Lake

    Launch price:

    6,282,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marina,Marina 8

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 20

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer10%DP Get Finished Duplex Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    227 sqm

    41,850 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    20,913,300 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    191 sqm

    109,493 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    4th ROW TWIN HOUSE _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Marassi twin house fully finished best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    44,000,000 EGP

    Marassi penthouse marina view luxury furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Soul

    Launch price:

    11,630,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Telal Alamein

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Verdi Duplex Direct Lagoon Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    114,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    32,160,618 EGP

    استلم فيلتك النهاردة في قلب رأس الحكمة

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    162,427 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Royal One Story Villa RTM Full Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    373 sqm

    160,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    For Sale villa Fully Finished & Acs in June Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    857,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    360,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Wave Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    43,667,900 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon Ground Chalet-Fully Equipped -10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    213,014 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC FINISHED SEA VIEW VILLA WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    25,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse In Azha North Coast Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    112,608 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA READY TO MOVE SEA VIEW IN NAIA FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS INSTALLMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS INSTALLMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS INSTALLMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet 4bedrooms fully finished with ACs at Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    14,507 EGP/sqm

  • White Sand

    Launch price:

    6,480,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    GV Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,White Sand

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds