4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 11

3,769 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private pool luxurious finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Land, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale first row lagoon in Jefaira

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct on lagoon in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    182,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View (Samos)-Negotiable

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,700,000 EGP

    Luxurious Penthouse Furnished Direct On lagoons

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    114,222 EGP/sqm

  • Marassi Bay In Marassi By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Marassi Bay

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,340,000 EGP

    Town House finished in Hyde Park North coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    100,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale: First and second floors plus a pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    For sale: One of the most beautiful villas on the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    4,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Only the lowest price for a two-storey villa with

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    grand chalet with roof 115m 4master corner almaza

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena North Coast

    Launch price:

    3,112,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Lasirena

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Total unit area: 303 square meters divided into 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bo Islands, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first and second floors plus priva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in the market in Stel

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 240 متر استلام فورى ز مفروش بالتكيفات

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Townhouse Prime Water Features View

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Red

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Red

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    احجز تاون هاوس كيو باي بجوار مارينا 1 ومرسي اليخوت

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully Finished ready to move at Naia bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Finished at Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa on the sea in Cali Coast in the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse RTM in Naia Bay next Fouka Bay

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mar Bay Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Mar Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale in Stella Heights North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa520m Finished RTM Sidi Heneish 3m Q-Total 50m

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    5,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,340,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse nearest delivery in Zoya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    27,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,730,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet+Roof-22M Cash or DP=9M

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    64,866 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Ready Twin House in Marassi

    Susqual Management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    198,019 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    19,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 5 Beds