4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 2

3,769 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    21,868,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE LIMITED UNITS LEFT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    109,340 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Marseille Beach (4) Electra model

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    104,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    villa is ready full sea view fully finished 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    villa finished +ac sea view bahri with 0% to 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    196,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Bay 7 | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    251 sqm

    358,565 EGP/sqm

  • Yemm Links Villas

    Launch price:

    200,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale, 355 sqm

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    109,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    170,316 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    17,550,000 EGP

    5%DP twinH La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One-Story Twin Villa- SwanLake North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس مميز استلام فوري في الساحل الشمالي

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • Rich Hills

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Premium Townhouse Middle in Soul by Emaar

    Beltone logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House in Caesar next to La Vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    75,000,000 EGP

    1Y Delivery Standalone Villa 4BR Sea view

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    LARGE VILLA 1ST ROW AND LAGOON VIEW ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    545 sqm

    166,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale Ready To Move Fully Furnished Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,695,420 EGP

    villa in the best location on the lagoon with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    159,886 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    29,999,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED WITH LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    136,359 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,500,000 EGP

    Twin House in Direction White with Sea View

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    141,472 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Twin House La Vista Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    139,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW VILLA 4BED WITH LOWEST PRICE IN AZHA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    136,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA OVER 10YEARS IN THE MED SEA VIEW !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    147,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj – Private Roof

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Shores

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Amar Group
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Shores North Coast

    1 - 5 Beds