Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

5,501 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse direct on lagoon fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with terrace overlooking marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    271,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground chalet with garden Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    235,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    complex upper chalet for sale in playa Ghazala bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House with Pool third row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    7,111,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Marina Apartment in Marassi | 98 m For Sale

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,431,525 EGP

    LOW PRICE Chalet 2BED in Zoya 1st ROW after Villas

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    107,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,502,092 EGP

    RESALE Chalet in Zoya Ghzala bay FF+Acs SEA VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    38,066 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Modern Furnished Villa 5 Master Beds

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • At

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman
  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale i seashell fully finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    457 sqm

    98,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale directly on the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Finished Standalone Villa- Hacienda

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Cabin

    3,600,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع 60م زهره الساحل الشمالى بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 45م بجاردن 25م زهره الساحل الشمالى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 58م زهره الساحل الشمالى زون 1 دور 1

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 33م زهره الساحل الشمالى فيو حمام السباحه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Marassi twin for sale at Isola

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    143,712 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    13,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marina Marassi –North Coast 74m

    KRE investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    183,783 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi Amazing View

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    SeaShell North Coast |Levels | Horizon Chalet Uppe

    KRE investments logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Seashell with cabin lagoon view

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    452 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة 74م+ 59جاردن زون مميزة فيو لاجون

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    74 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة ٨٩ م +٢٦ جاردن استلام فورى زون ١

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds