3 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 6

4,304 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Sea View 5 % Down Payment Ras EL Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Town House Lagoon view 5%Down payment Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    151,219 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ras ElHekma 5% Down payment deliver2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    152,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Town House Delivery 2027 5% Down Payment Over10 YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    153,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    A premium, fully-equipped chalet Direct view pool

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    24,360,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 3bed prime view delivery 1Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Installments Chalet-Sea View-direct Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    72,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Furnished Duplex Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with acs Resale RTM -Sea View in June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    102,898 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Twinhouse Sea View Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    76,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,590,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1st Row Chalet Double View 5% DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    99,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Beach Chalet for Sale at SeaShore Hyde Park

    Beltone logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    7,845,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Townhouse Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,104 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Loft in prime location in sodic june for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • Celebration West Beach

    Launch price:

    3,987,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Celebration West Beach

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Prime Chalet Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    109,289 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,370,000 EGP

    SeaView 10%D.P Over 8YRS Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    39,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Fully Finished Sea View In Koun

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a Fully Finished Chalet 180m DP 2M with ACs

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,851,176 EGP

    Ready to Move chalet with lowest Price with Dp

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    67,939 EGP/sqm

  • Sea View Phase 2 At North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jdar Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Sea View

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 24

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in GAIA – North Coast

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    Town House Sea View in Ogami Sodic next to Caesar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished For Sale in Direction White

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس245م للبيع في GAIA علي البحر مباشرة

    Premium

    Location Properties logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished With Down Payment 402K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • down town

    Launch price:

    4,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    1 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...