3 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 3

4,304 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    23,411,000 EGP

    Lagoonfront Prime Ground Chalet-Sea view Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    130,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,911,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Senior Ground Chalet-Sea View-10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    150,870 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Chalet at Koun with lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Twin House With Lowest 5%dp RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ogma Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    11,290,510 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW WITH 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,700,000 EGP

    Finished twin chalet+garden ONLY 5% D.P-The Med

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    147 sqm

    168,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW OWN PENTHOUSE 1ST ROW IN THE MED ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    39,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale 200 with longest payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    197,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in June Sodic + installments

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Naos Azha North Coast

    Launch price:

    14,845,600 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Own 1stRow Finished Chalet For Sale Sea+LagoonView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    CHALET WITH SEA & CRYSTAL LAGOON VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in azha sea view fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • Norma Azha II North Coast

    Launch price:

    22,406,230 EGP

    Developed by
    Madaar
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Azha North

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    In azha chalet for sale with lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    148,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished chalet by Sodic Ras ElHekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    53,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Full Marina,Sea And Golf View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BR chalet direct lagoon view with aprime sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own First Row Lagoon Chalet in Azha with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Chalet 3 Bedrooms Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,305,257 EGP

    Sea view chalet with garden 91m, Salt Ras El Hekma

    TREX logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    60,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS OVER 10Y AND OWN YOUR CHALET SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,009,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET IN THE MED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    105,330 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    40,638,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 - 6 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...