3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 12

1,164 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m Finished RTM View lagoon d.P5%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Fully Furnished Elevator Access

    Selective logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxe standalone first row lagoon at Mazarine

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    6

    415 sqm

    79,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom chalet for sale in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-120 m -3 Bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    120 m -Chalet -fully Finished- Sea and Pool View

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast--120m -Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    24,800,000 EGP

    A premium Penthouse Finished in La vista Cascade

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished Chalet Ready to Move into in Mazarin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished | Direct on pool | Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,999,999 EGP

    Villa for sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Golf Porto Marina-North Coast

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    26,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,440,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (مارينا 8) 230 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    49,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,320,000 EGP

    فاملي هاوس للبيع (مارينا 8 - By The Lake) 235 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,577,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (Marina 8) 235 sq m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    57,774 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart, / installments up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Lowest finished chalet 3BR for sale / Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    75,816 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...