3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 14

1,164 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Finished with Air Conditioning

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast -120 sqm Chalet-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    120 meters-Fully finished-with air conditioning

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,900,000 EGP

    Chalet in Stella Heights North Coast - Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price in Stella Heig

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price in Stella Heig

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stella Heights – North Coast A

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Location: North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman Project:

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast Village - 160 sqm Chale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stella-120 sqm Chalet -Fully Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Stella Heights North Coast-fully Finished-

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Chalet in Stella Hei

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Private Garden & Stunning Panor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Stella Heights - Sea and Pool View- 120 meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,099,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في كيو باي بجوار مارينا 1 ومرسي اليخوت

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    73,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move chalets directly on the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa+garden pay1.800.000 orcash 5 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sia Villaggio, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...