3 bedroom Properties for sale in New Alamein City, page 3

384 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished Chalet Ready to Move into in Mazarin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    33,613 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own fully finished apart, / installments up to 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Lowest finished chalet 3BR for sale / Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    75,816 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills New Alamein City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Palm Hills New Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Private Garden Chalet-Palm Hills Alamein-View Pool

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    68,055 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale, 182 m - Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    4

    236 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    3-bedroom chalet, ready to move - sea view

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,099,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,441 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move chalets directly on the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Prime offer Discount50% Finished RTM Prime view !!

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m Finished D.P7% Installment up to12y

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,626,920 EGP

    Mazarine Rai Chalet for sale Delivered FFinished

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    112,514 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View Inst Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    37,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Lowest DP Chalet Inst Over12Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet 3BED FullyFinished Intallment 12Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    101 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,084,649 EGP

    Chalet 186m | Best Price | Hot Deal | Mazarine Ria

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    16,584 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    lowest finished towers view APT in mazarine INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Discount 45% Apartment 231m Finished RTM primeView

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Resale: Twin House in Palm Hills New Alamein

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    108,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View Ready For Showing in Alamein

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    57,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 160sqm full finish sea view El Alamein

    Aqar Misr logo image

    L'Hiver New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...