3 bedroom Chalets for sale in La vista Ras El Hikma, page 7

198 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Immediate sea view chalet from all rooms, 4.1M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,560,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden chalet sea vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Chalet Prime In La Vista Ras Elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    105,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,230,000 EGP

    LOWEST CHALET 3-BED RTM PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW /

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    121,533 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE CHALET WITH PRIM VIEW

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ras El Hikma / SA0974

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet fully finished over 8 years !

    Premium

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet 3BR sea view / DISC 20%, La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move sea view chalet Lavista Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    chalet finished ready to move+garden 245m Inst 10Y

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet RTM 4million DP-16mCash NorthCoast

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Open View Garden Chalet | La Vista Ras El Hikma 4Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Ready chalet located in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Inn Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,160,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished penthouse next to Marassi

    Inn Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move Chalet Fully F in Lavista Ras hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lagoona view chalet by Lavista Ras ElHekma over 7y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet sale Furnished La Vista Ras Elhekma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ground Chalet + Nanny La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Upper Chalet Furnished La Vista Ras Elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    luxury chalet in La Vista Ras El Hekma ready to mo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    chalet finished+ACs (DP1.6M)Inst 10Y_Azha sea view

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    13,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet (Ready to Move In) with Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    134,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in lavista ras elhikm

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale in lavista rass elhikma

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished chalet with a garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm