2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 48

3,985 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW FINISHED CHALET IN THE MED ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Garden View Chalet | Azha North Coast | 2BR | Naos

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW OVER 10Y-AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    BOOK PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET IN AZHA OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    117,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Price 2 BR chalet for sale MV Ras EL Hekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Pay 1.2M receive now finished chalet NEXT MARASSI

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    12,631 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet See View With 5 % Down Payment !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,869 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,400,000 EGP

    Ramla Chalet For Sale Sea View Fully Finished!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    fully finshed Chalet sea view with 5%downpayment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner | Direction White |Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    RTM FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 31% DISCOUNT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | Azha North Coast | 2BR | Semi Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet | Azha North Coast | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet in Ras El Hekma – 10% Down Payment

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,050,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet 2 BR RTM M.V Ras El hekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    98,369 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in June – North Coast By SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet with master bedrooms, double se

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,094,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a premium chalet in one

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Loft 2 BBR for sale Hot Price June Sodic

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET- READY TO MOVE - RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer chalet lagoon view 600 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet sea view offer 550K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagon For Sale Over 8 Years Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...