2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 45

3,985 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    7,390,000 EGP

    TheMed Prime Chalet ViewLagoon LowPrice Install10Y

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Unit in Seashore 24%Dis Pay Over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    91,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished READY TO Move Discount 35%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    66,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished | RTM | Below Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet in Azha F. Finished+ACs install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale 89m DV SUMMER 2026 in Cali Coast

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    35,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,658,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet In Cali Coast Del 1Y Dp 5% Up To 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    54,932 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet ready to move in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Junior Chalet+ garden, installments _ 2030

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,540,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet prime location in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at Cali Coast - North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,550,000 EGP

    chalet fully finished with installments - in gaia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    83,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a sea view in Azha

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,650,000 EGP

    Chalet on the sea with air conditioning % kitchen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    112,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    with 500dp double view chalet fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet+Garden View Lagoon 0% Down Payment10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet near the sea with the lowest price,over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet 0% Down Payment over 10y !

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet: 5%down payment,10year installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet + garden, 5% down payment over 10-year s

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,279,850 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon Prime Location Lowest Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,712 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...