2 bedroom Properties for sale in Seashore, page 4

289 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park North ground chalet in Genena

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,427,200 EGP

    Ground floor beach chalet for sale with a lagoon v

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,578,000 EGP

    At a special price, a 107m² chalet for sale with a

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished steps from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished town house steps from the beach

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,738,400 EGP

    Seashore - Hyde Park Ras El Hekma

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    42,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    VIP Chalet Double View DP 580.000 Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    10,568,000 EGP

    Townhouse Lagoon view ForSale Seashore North Coast

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,788,750 EGP

    Chalet 106m Sea View Seashore 24% Disc. 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    101,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,783,300 EGP

    Fully-Finished Chalet 97m In Seashore

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    39,003 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,747,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon view Corner unit - Seashore lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    131,988 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished In seashore prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    103,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Ready To move Chalet Fully Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Down 1,100,000 chalet top level 33m full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    9,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,250,000 EGP

    2BDR FFinished With Lowest Price Overlooking Lagon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    156,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,182,375 EGP

    Seashore Resale Corner Chalet Prime Location 2 Bed

    Premium

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale / fully finished / with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,600,000 EGP

    chalet114m finished+A,C with DP2.6 million seaview

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,411,700 EGP

    At a special price, a 97m² chalet, finished, first

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    107,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Hyde Park North ground chalet in Genena

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm