2 bedroom Properties for sale in Seashore, page 3

289 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park North ground chalet in Genena

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    133,276 EGP

    شالية ارضى بجاردن استلام 2026 تقسيط مريح

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    1,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,254,490 EGP

    Fully Finished 97m chalet - seashore - North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    126,334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Sea Shore Hyde Park,9 Years Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Chalet with garden in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    85,981 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Unit in Seashore 24%Dis Pay Over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    91,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet ready to move in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,540,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet prime location in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    81,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,019,900 EGP

    Seashore | Shore Ville | Chalet Sea View 2 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    89,036 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet with master bedrooms, double se

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    13,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Special View Delivery 2026

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Seashore north coast Hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,540,000 EGP

    100m ground Hyde Park Ras El Hekma Special Offer

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    10,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park North ground chalet in Genena

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore Ras El Hek

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with private garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm