2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Mountain View, page 5

274 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شالية ارضي بجاردن غرفتين متشطب بحري خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شاليه ارضي في ماونتن فيو الساحل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    79,347 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 2نوم متشطب فيو pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,360,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished chalet in ras el hekma with ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own 95 sqm sea-view chalet | Fully finished

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,899,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden overlooking the sw

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,742,947 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments available for

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    102,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,102,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Chalet MV Ras El Hekma Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    107,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain Ras Al Hekma, 92 meter

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,712,500 EGP

    Chalet ready to move in mountain view Ras El hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    94,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,742,947 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments available for

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    102,858 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Private Roof – Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,445,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR ground chalet | Direct pool | DP 5.5 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at the lowest price prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    شالية 3 غرف ارضي بجاردن متشطب ومفروش | سي فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين متشطب ومفروش | بجريك | خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    90,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet In MV delivery 2025 with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta Seaview chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Offer 5% D.P Over 8YRS SeaView Chalet Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet+Garden Diplo MV Ras Elhekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,222,000 EGP

    Best Price Chalet in Mountain View ras elhekma

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,750,000 EGP

    Chalet with Roof in Ras El Hekma – Fully Furnished

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale in Ras El Hekma

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    89,673 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Install Open View Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden for Sale in Mountain Vie

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm