1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein

203 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Fully Finished, Sea View

    Roots Development logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 3, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • Blu Stays The Island Marina 5

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 12

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Unit With meter price lower than 90K-at floor up20

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,428,668 EGP

    An opportunity to enjoy and invest in hotel chalet

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    21,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea-view apartment sale at Alamien Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,733,500 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 60 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    3

    60 sqm

    28,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في أبراج العلمين الجديدة نورس إيدج

    ICONIC logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,757,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    130,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,685,000 EGP

    Unit at floor up 25 with lagoon and sea - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,394,318 EGP

    Unit with 105K per meter and double view-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    121 sqm

    102,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Floor up 20 unit double view-lowest downpayment

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,492,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

• 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    للبيع الحي اللاتينى بحري فيو لاجون latin city

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own beachfront chalet in Mercon Marina El Alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,080,000 EGP

    Apartment in Downtown Alamein \ U.C: SA01083

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    61,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,960,000 EGP

    At floor up 20 Own unit with double view - parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

• 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Pool View 5%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart Pool View 5% DP Over12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Marina 5 Sea View fully finished,furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein