3 bedroom Villas for sale in 6th District

10 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town house prime location in Sheikh Zayed in Dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa Stand alone with down payment in dunes

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    406 sqm

    16,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone direct waslet Dahshor Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,120,000 EGP

    Town house corner infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    52,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills -Cash discount

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Town house infront of Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in a prime location

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at Zayed Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    330 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm