Villas for sale in Mokattam

368 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    161,650,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location For Sale In Street of Dreams

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Street Of Dreams, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    224,513 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Villa for sale in Uptown Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    471 sqm

    106,157 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Private Pool In Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    164,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished villa with private pool & Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,099,999 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Uptown | 575m | Kitchen & ACs

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    137,052 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf-View Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes prime location

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Uptown Cairo golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    165,123 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo by Emaar

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    472 sqm

    137,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale V16B

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    472 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Best Price For Fully Finished Villa Fist Row Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    482 sqm

    118,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Standalone in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    Villa Without over installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    94,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-lux furnished villa for sale in Uptown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    687 sqm

    126,637 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,487,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Attractive Price 700 SQM Plot UTC

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Spendia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    129,642 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    96,072,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale with Prime Location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    365 sqm

    263,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    97,763,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 6 BRs For Sale Direct on Golf

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    478 sqm

    204,525 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    84,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished and Ready to move For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    196,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa and Ready to move For Sale Uptown

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    154,452 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    97,375,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Landscape View 950SQM plot Area

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    428 sqm

    227,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,300,000 EGP

    5 BRs Finished Villa with Lowest Price UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Alba Aliyah, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    161,515 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Partial Golf View For Sale UTC

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    472 sqm

    116,525 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo Golf Vie

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    229,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,950,000 EGP

    Villa Open View For Sale In Hilltop Uptown Cairo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    133,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,020,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location For Sale In Uptown Cairo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    324 sqm

    111,172 EGP/sqm