Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 47

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Golf Views | Pool & Panoramic View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown View distinguished by Palm Hils

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,700,000 EGP

    First-Row Golf Twin Villa - Direct on the Golf

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    200 sqm

    88,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location Ivory Hills New Giza sale .

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    720 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town villa next to New Giza in Pyramids hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Prime Location Under Market Price

    Element logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale-New Giza Compound-Fully Finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    5

    357 sqm

    112,044 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    555 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    6

    920 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Fully Finished | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة - صف أول جولف - فيو مميز - 75 مليون

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz opposite New Giza and near Hype

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Standalone - RTM - Prime location - DP 20 Million

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة-استلام فورى-لوكيشن مميز-17,5 مليون

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone - Ready to move - DP 15 Million

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    13,089 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    429 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    359 sqm

    91,922 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Townhouse Middle | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    649 sqm

    73,959 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    455 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    307 sqm

    84,690 EGP/sqm