Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 46

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills, The Crown View Lagoo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA IN A VERY PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – The Crown, Palm Hills | Semi-Fin

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF | LAND 1000 SQM

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    VILLA TYPE E | READY FOR DELIVERY | DP 20,5 M

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    320 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,950,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Fairway villa in New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    357 sqm

    89,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready To Move in The Crown

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Standalone in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    340 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERED VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    Large ST Villa 450m Near NEW GIZA 1.9DP OR cash25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    417 sqm Villa in Ivory Hills | Open Green Views |

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    5

    417 sqm

    86,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ivory Hills

    plan-B logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    93,837 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa Direct on Water features and G-Cafe

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Negotiable - Standalone villa | Palm hills October

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    Villa Golf View By PalmHills 980K Quarter 21m Cash

5

    7+

    420 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    Villa Golf View By PalmHills 980K Quarter 21m Cash

5

    7+

    420 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown Palm hills-288m

    Vira Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    288 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,812,140 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type 4 Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    295 sqm

    67,159 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE | FIRST ROW GOLF | DELIVERED

    The Way logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm