Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 52

1,564 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa First row golf For Sale

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Flip logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa First row golf For Sale

    Flip logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with 3m DP. & installment 7yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    افضل لوكيشن فيو رائع بحديقة خاصه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Stand alone For Sale In New G

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP OR Cash16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Crown C

    Flip logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Townhouse Corner For Sale lake

    Flip logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    First ROW Golf Villa at Golf View | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    440 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In First Row Golf With Amazing

    Flip logo image

6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    29,950,000 EGP

    Sale Beautiful Stand Alone Villa Pyramids Hights

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    345 sqm

    86,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    134,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Standalone For Sale In Golf Views

    Flip logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    111,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In Ivory hills

    Flip logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with 3m DP. & installment 7yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location villa For Sale In newgiza

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First row golf villa with basement in district one

    Flip logo image

6

    7

    600 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    7,750,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone in Golf Al Solimania Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

5

    5

    320 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,600,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In The Crown Under Market Price

    Flip logo image

7

    7+

    726 sqm

    60,055 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Joules October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Special Design For Sale In Ivoryhill 1200M

    Flip logo image

5

    7

    750 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm