Villas for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 18

1,563 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 5BD Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    454 sqm

    63,876 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    521 sqm

    115,163 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    523 sqm

    80,305 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    331 sqm

    105,740 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    222 sqm

    78,828 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH LAKE AND LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    283 sqm

    74,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Golf Views next to Al Jazeera Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVEVVVILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FOR SALE NEW GIZA

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Direct on Lake

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    318 sqm

    82,704 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,200,000 EGP

    Villa Direct on lagoon with installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    6

    225 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 450m - Lake View over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

5

    7

    570 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Ivoryhill - New Giza

    Beltone logo image

4

    5

    408 sqm

    159,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,750,000 EGP

    Prime location Villa-installments-Ready to move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    89,772 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a Private Pool Fully Furnished for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type E Sale The Crown Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    5

    454 sqm

    47,907 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Last Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    6 Villas - Budget: (30M-40M)

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in The Crown Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Shining House –Open greenery view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Land 1900m , Lake and golf view, Fully finished

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first Row Golf in Golf views

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    443 sqm

    130,361 EGP/sqm