Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 23

574 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa Finished near Crown+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    A prime location overlooking expansive landscapes

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    700 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 335m Ready to Move | Dreamland

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 335m Ready to Move | Dreamland

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Largest StandalonVilla,707m, near Palm Hill+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    707 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Type E | The Crown – Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Mansion On Sale Pool One And Only Price Negatable

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    4,000 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Dream Land 6th October –

4

    4

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa In Palm Hills woodville Ready to move

    Element logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,900,000 EGP

    900 sqm Palm Vela Villa Front & Back Landscape Vie

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7

    850 sqm

    15,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,499,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove on Instllment Next Mall of Egypt

    Premium

6

    5

    360 sqm

    15,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    900 sqm Palm Vela villa semi finished offer

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    15,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 7BR For Sale at Golf Extension

    Element logo image

7

    7

    650 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Private Pool, 900 m², Installment

    Premium

5

    5

    900 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Standalone Villa (Model Z) PALM HILLS

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone Villa Land 1000m Land

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Golf Extension - Palm Hills

    Blocks logo image

4

    6

    388 sqm

    114,690 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    villa standalon for sale dream land flower resort

    DMG logo image

7+

    7+

    610 sqm

    63,934 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale in Golf Extension, Palm Hills

    Shield - DR3 logo image

6

    5

    388 sqm

    115,979 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بدريم لاند فيلا ستاند الون موقع ممي

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,250,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند آلون بسعر شقة

    احمد الخليج للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm