Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 18

574 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move | Dreamland 9M cash or 5.5M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 641m+477m Garden+ Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    641 sqm

    25,507 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, area 440m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    440 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    278 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,360,000 EGP

    Large villa , quarterly 1.360.000 ORcash 27MILLON

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    380 sqm

    3,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Modern Villa with Premium Finishes

    CBE New Homes logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Modern Villa with Premium Finishes

    CBE New Homes logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,275,000 EGP

    Villa at old price on INST 1.2m DP or 16.5m cash

4

    4

    235 sqm

    5,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a premium corner villa in a prime Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Golf Extension Type I

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    395 sqm

    68,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale golf extension palmhills

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    751 sqm

    63,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FULLY FINISHED | READY TO MOVE-IN

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    360 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    389 sqm

    102,827 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    560 sqm

    69,642 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension|Fully Finished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    616 sqm

    105,519 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    276 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    74,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished with pool at El karma 4 zayed

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    388 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    559 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension|Fully Finished|All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    615 sqm

    105,691 EGP/sqm