Villas for sale in Al Wahat Road, page 22

574 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Extension 4 beds landsacpe view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 7 bedrooms Golf Extension palm hills

    SG Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    470 sqm

    111,702 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 215m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Premium Stand-alone Available Golf Extension

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر واكبر مساحه في الكومباوند بالكامل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Stand Alone For Sale In Golf e

    Flip logo image

7

    7+

    450 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale in Golf E

    Flip logo image

6

    6

    651 sqm

    153,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price Standalone 442m - PHD

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    442 sqm

    70,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر موجود باكبر مساحه برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type M Palm Hills Golf

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    260 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Stand-alone available for sale in Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    82,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa Ready To Move near palm hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in golfextension with basement

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    620 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Resale deal – Lowest price, largest unit prime loc

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with pool for sale in Dream land

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Premium Stand-alone Available Golf Extension

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    800 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Resale–lowest price with largest BUA, am

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    410 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 278 m ReadyToMove near palm hills+instalment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    last Villa 375m View pool near Palm Hills insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    10,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 212m best price at PALM HILLS

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm