Twin Houses for sale in 6 October City, page 31

1,006 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant villa with privacy, space, premium living

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    11,733 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant villa with privacy, space, premium living

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    11,733 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant villa with privacy, space, premium living

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    Elegant villa with privacy, space, premium living

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    11,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse - RTM - Prime location - 25 Million

    The Way logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,750,000 EGP

    Twinhouse-Fully finished-Prime view-31 Million

    The Way logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    83,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse On Lake Ready To Move In October Bahry .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    408 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Tv Special Design For Sale In Kingsrange

    Flip logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    78,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    TwinHouse On Lake Ready To Move In October Bahry .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    408 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    15,060,000 EGP

    TwinHouse In Keeva By Sabbour Behind Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    56,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale twin house in rayos near to october park

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Rayos, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    5

    320 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Mountain View Chillout Park 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    فرصة للتميز توين للبيع عالبحيرة مباشرة نيو جيزة

    IHouse development logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE RW10 PRIME LOCATION IN KINGS RANGE

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    4,400,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE 260 SQM BY HASSAN ALLAM SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Cleopatra Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Semi Twin House 650 M Double height in New Giza

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    404 sqm

    91,584 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Jedar \Twin House \ Resale \ 294 M \ Semi Finished

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    TWINHOUSE IN GOLDCLIFF NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE NEW GIZA VIEW LAND SCAPE LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    6,490,000 EGP

    Twin house 532m - Swan lake next to New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    24,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished twin hous Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twin house prime view in Cleopatra near palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,530,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale in Tawny hydepark

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,175,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale with installments in Villagio

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    79,117 EGP/sqm