Properties for sale in Namya West, page 4

150 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 160m in luxury place with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    near delivery AC finished APT - Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished building for sale in zayed x hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    350 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APT185m finished instalment over8years near hyper

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    AC finished Luxury APT 153m+82m garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    66,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m finished apt, RTM in Zayed ,zed tower view

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 220m Zayed near Hyper 2m DP-10m Cash

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in zayed with spiacial

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    17,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m with DP 2 million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED W AC'S APT. DIRECT ON NOZHA STREET

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Immediate, fully finished, padel court & pool.

    Selective logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    23,020 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Best price in Old Zayed 167m Apt landscape view

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    11,077 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    766,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+central (DP:766K) Inst 8Years

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,006 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Last garden apt in Nozha St DP 1.2M only 10y plan

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    9,230 EGP/sqm