Properties for sale in Namya West, page 3

150 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    double view 3B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Move in Apartment,full finish,old zayed(0% interst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR finished APT ,in zayed - Zed Towers view

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt in Zayed serviced comp, near Zed Park

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    23,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT, prime zayed loc-Zed Towers view

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. direct in nozha street 8y inst

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,216,000 EGP

    Apartment in heart Zayed open view, 10-Yrs Payment

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed-188M

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    14,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,499,999 EGP

    Last chance finished apt in Nozha zayed DP 1.5M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    9,803 EGP/sqm