Whole Buildings for sale in Namya West

2 properties
  • 12

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished building for sale in zayed x hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    350 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    29,500,000 EGP

    building fully finished in zayed with spiacial

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    300 sqm

    98,333 EGP/sqm