Properties for sale in Fayoum Desert road, page 6

542 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    6,435,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 10% DP Duplex Over 8Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    45% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 10%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,622 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Pyramids View Townhouse for Sale

    Western House logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    73,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,630,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 267sqm for Sale with a Prime View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    110,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 104 sqm with Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    250 sqm Townhouse in Sun Capital Ready to Move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    185sqm Duplex for Sale in Sun capital Immediate

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sun Capital Compound October

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    88,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with pyramids view bestprice

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    405 sqm

    11,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apt 2bed | RTM | 45% Cash discount | 8years Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt146m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m for sale in Sun Capital over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October RTM Dp 15% Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,289 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Delivered Penthouse Resale sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Pyramid View , Readt to Move, Down 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale – Pyramids View

    I-Move logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa in Sun Capital -Pyramids View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    405 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Apt 3bed | 9Y installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    40,458 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,658,400 EGP

    Apartment 142meters, RTM , for sale in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    39,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    45% Off | Sun Capital Apt | Ready to Move | 10% DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished with AC'S Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm