Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 47

3,753 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE - SECOND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new Giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    777 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Golf Views, Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,900,000 EGP

    فيلا 1000 م – للبيع - كمبوند وادي النخيل– المرحلة

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    3

    367 sqm

    29,700 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1000م كمبوند وادي النخيل

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view on Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    5

    265 sqm

    107,547 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    BIG ELEVATED TH - LANDSCAPE VIEW - 2ND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE - SECOND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWNHOUSE WITHIN MARKET PRICE - 2ND ROW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    905 sqm

    99,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at new giza both golf and lake

4

    5

    495 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

5

    6

    770 sqm

    123,376 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale-Prime location -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    805 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,526,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale in 31 West next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    295 sqm

    15,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    First use Penthouse -Pyramids Heights-Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    6

    315 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    First use Penthouse -Pyramids Heights-Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    6

    315 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new Giza

5

    5

    870 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    517 sqm

    81,237 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    325 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,600,000 EGP

    First use Penthouse -Pyramids Heights-Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    6

    315 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm