Properties for sale in Upville, page 4

115 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,750,000 EGP

    Twin house RTM for sale in October palm Hills area

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    1,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twin House In UP Ville RTM- DP 1,8

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    6,617 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex with Garden for Sale in UpVille

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    320 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex with Garden for Sale in UpVille

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    320 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Separate villa for sale in Upville ,Prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    649 sqm

    8,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse near El Khamayel, Melia compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    355 sqm

    26,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse villa in Upville Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    517 sqm

    14,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move finished Twin in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    26,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move next the crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    431 sqm

    11,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,350,000 EGP

    a twin house 358m in a good location with DP 2.3M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    358 sqm

    6,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin villa and Ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    383 sqm

    10,443 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Prime Location Under Market Price

    Element logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    13,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 330 m for sale in upville - 6 october

    Blocks logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    383m Twin House in Up Vill Zayed | 13M EGP

    Selection Code logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    34,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,750,000 EGP

    Twin House 3 Bedrooms 383m Compound Up ville

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    13,089 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin villa and Ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    383 sqm

    15,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Separate villa for sale in Upville ,Prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    649 sqm

    8,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,750,000 EGP

    Half price twin house in October East Expansion

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    283 sqm

    55,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move in Upville ,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    twin house in up ville ready to move prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    383 sqm

    48,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 940 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm