Properties for sale in Upville, page 2

115 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    383 sqm

    39,164 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Luxury TwinHouse for Sale in Upville

    Driven Properties logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    54,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa Prim Location in Upville Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in UPVille next to Hassan Allam

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    752 sqm

    13,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,060,091 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move Semi-finish Twin in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    460 sqm

    24,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    twin365m+pool, with Dp 4.8 million+instalments

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    13,150 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt Finished Open View By HydePark 3m DP Cash16m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Upville near Swan lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5 Bedroom Ready To Move Next Pallm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    25,510 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Upville Twin House for Sale with Lowest Price RTM

    Element logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Upville Twin House for Sale with Lowest Price RTM

    Element logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    435 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    704,346 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, quarter 700K, Cash 20 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    1,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Large villa Ready to move next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in upville next to the Crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    385 sqm

    20,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Branded Villa Premium View 2m DP over 8y Cash 29m

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    5,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse 383 sqm ¾ finished, 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    RTM Twinhouse 517 sqm ¾ finished, 8 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    517 sqm

    15,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin with installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    383 sqm

    16,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin house prime view in Upville near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    431 sqm

    11,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,310,050 EGP

    Lowest-Priced Townhouse Middle in Keeva

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    37,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,640,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 383 sqm 6-Beds Flexi Finished & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    383 sqm

    22,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Upville next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    346 sqm

    26,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move Twin near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    409 sqm

    21,515 EGP/sqm