Properties for sale in Upville, page 3

115 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    15,750,000 EGP

    توين هاوش للبيع في كمبوند اب فيل في اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    41,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس مباني 517 م للبيع كمبوند اب فيل 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    517 sqm

    40,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Twin House 517 sqm – Upville Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    517 sqm

    40,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime located twin House in Upville near Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move twinhouse in Upvilla near palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    381 sqm

    17,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في Upville Compound

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    460 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse next to Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Receive now 383m and installments over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    68,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa ready to move next to Palmhills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    520 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    490,000 EGP

    Villa 225m, 490K quarterly, total cash 18 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    2,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit in Palm parks 170m 3 bedrooms

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in upville next to the Crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    385 sqm

    20,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin with installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    383 sqm

    14,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    383 sqm

    41,514 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Twinhouse ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    383 sqm

    18,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to mov Twin villa in Upville Near Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    382 sqm

    10,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with a prime view in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    517 sqm

    11,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. in prim location in 8yrs inst.

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    31,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², 1.3M quarterly, total cash 27 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    town corner 255m view lagoon, with DP 5.4 million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale next to Palm Parks compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    13,850,000 EGP

    استلم فوري ارخص توين هاوس في قلب زايد 383م

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    383 sqm

    36,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa + installment up for 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    752 sqm

    10,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa 400m+pool with DP 5 million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm