Properties for sale in Tawny Hyde Park, page 9

220 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 261 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 278 m ReadyToMove near palm hills+instalment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    278 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في اميز لوكيشن في اكتوبر

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    reay to move town House for Sale by Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Signature, October, next to Al-Jazira

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Signature, October, next to Al-Jazira

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    85,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE 260sqm FOR SALE NEAR HYPER BY HYDE PARK

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    5,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Twin House 208sqm near New Giza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    26,442 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,312,600 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale at tawny by hydepark

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    97,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 278m & installment over 8years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    17,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa 208 m Ready To Move near palm hills + insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,187,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Penthouse For Sale – Hyde Park

    Beltone logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    69,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Town House Middle Hyde Park Tawny October for sale

    Element logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Tawny townhouse 4BDR 208sqm Delivered

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    60,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park over 10 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    109,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Tawny compound twinhouse 280 sqm delivered 4bdr

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,200,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس جاهزه للسكن بجوار جولف اكستنشن بالتقسيط

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    100,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,200,000 EGP

    ادفع 3 مليون و 400 الف فقط و استلم فيلا 3 ادوار

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    114,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in Hyde Park DP 7,200,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    25,899 EGP/sqm