Properties for sale in Tawny Hyde Park, page 5

220 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Town 258sqm ready to move in Tawny over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Tawny next to golf views over 8years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    260 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished (DP:1M)Inst 10Yrs PX Palm Hills

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Hyde park October

    Premium

    Yasser Zahran logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town 215m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    150m open view at Launch price 5% DP - 10 years EQ

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    92,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town house middle ready to move in Tawny Hyde Park

    Red House Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town + longest plan in Sheikh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    19,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,423,952 EGP

    “Ready-to-move townhouse in Tawny Hyde Park, 6th o

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,345 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    A Twin Villa In The Golden Square Of 6th October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    A Twin Villa In The Golden Square Of 6th October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move villa in Tawny Hyde Park

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    10,169 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime apt corner open view near Palm Hills 10y pln

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,276,000 EGP

    Twin house ready to move in Towny next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    25,365 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Tawny | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    108,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer23%Cash Dis Get Townhouse Inst Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    63,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse 10%DP Over 8Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer 10%DP Get Twin House INST Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR for sale in garden lakes lowest DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    103,305 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    A Twin Villa In The Golden Square Of 6th October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,770,000 EGP

    Luxurious Twin house For sale in Tawny Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    121,254 EGP/sqm