Properties for sale in Hadayek October

1,680 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,433,520 EGP

    160m open view at 10%DP - monthly INST 33K till 9Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Prime apt ready Pyramids view 110K plan &DP 1.250M

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    33,236 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 185متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 طريق الفيوم

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale In Hay Al Montazah Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hadayek October, 324 sq m, read

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بـ مسلسل3علي رئيسي النوادي مساحه 360م + 150

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    قطعه رقم 467 في مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment for sale in Hadayek October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة للبيع اقساط ٥ سنين

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة جاردنز فيوا امامي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,035,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,166,200 EGP

    123Sqm, Beta Residence,Hadayek October,Fayoum Road

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,001 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    بأميز موقع شقة بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,221,400 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden | Great Investment

    THE VIEW logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    27,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    standalone +pool ready to move with DP 3 million

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds