Properties for sale in Ashgar Heights

23 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,899,999 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك فوري بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,932,000 EGP

    للبيع تكملة أقساط أرضي بجاردن جادا حي الأشجار

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,152,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Ashgar Heights with Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    64,326 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,021,000 EGP

    Unit 124m 2BR open view at 10% DP over 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    32,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Ashgar Heights –Starla Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ashgar Heights

    Launch price:

    5,138,910 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Ashgar Heights

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في أشجار هايتس – مرحلة ستارلا

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    6,363,000 EGP

    Own a penthouse with an open view on Pyramids

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    1

    126 sqm

    50,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,162,000 EGP

    157m 3BR open view at Q INST 90K untill 120 months

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    32,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,190,812 EGP

    Arealopportunitytoownyourapartmentinthebestcompond

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,485,662 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a premium compound

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,940 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه بجاردين210م كمبوند حي اشجار

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,385,000 EGP

    Pay 10% INST up to 10 years in 178m 3BR - Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    35,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,705,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden Delivery After Few months

    Roots Development logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    40,149 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Al Ashgar Heights – Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    53,359 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,485,662 EGP

    ApartmentforsaleinSurCompoundnearAlAshgarneighborh

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    34,940 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years at Launch price 143m -Harby

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    3,730,000 EGP

    Apartment with Penthouse in Ashgar City RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    29,603 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years in 110m 2BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Ashgar Heights – 6 October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Al Ashgar Heights – Rtm

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    155 sq m Apartment - No Premium - Old Price - Ashg

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Ashgar City – Prime Loc

    Selection Code logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm