Penthouses for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 5

298 properties
  • 15

    Penthouse

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp4.8M penthouse finished ReadyToMove badya

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    19,556 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse prime location Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,566,000 EGP

    Resale 114m +terrace 28m DEL 2026 in installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    38,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,870,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment + Roof in One 33 Over 9 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Owest NearDelivery Best Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Skyloft with Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    10,855,750 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at Owest Phase Core

    Premium Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    55,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse for resale at O west RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,990,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICED PENTHOUSE IN O WEST TULWA

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    63,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,975,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Penthouse Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    73,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,022,000 EGP

    For Sale Sky Loft in Mountain View iCity–6 October

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,266,400 EGP

    Penthouse ready within 1,5Y! With 40% Discount!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    98,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale | Green5 Less than market price

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,328,100 EGP

    Corner Penthouse for Sale in Badya– Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,700,000 EGP

    One Of a Kind Unit Penthouse Near Delivery Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    44,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    under market price pool view Super Lux finishing

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 5BR, open view, immediate delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    17,700,000 EGP

    PH 125m + terrace 8m fully finished over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    141,600 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October plaza with pool view

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    243 sqm

    54,320 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft i city October mountain view Ready-to-mov

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, 137 meters, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm