Penthouses for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 6

298 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double View Over 12 Yrs - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    98,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    167m penthouse for sale October Plaza SODIC Egypt

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    Pent house For Sale,173 m, Badya , October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    51,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse 107m with Installments in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October plaza sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    34,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in October Plaza 163m

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    70,552 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    3 BED PENTHOUSE IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 155 sqm for sale in Ouest Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,850,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM-4 beds

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    13,200,000 EGP

    October Plaza Penthouse for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,089,720 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse in top areas, best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse sale in Sodic October Plaza

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouses for sale at October plaza sodic

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    62,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    33,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In October Plaza Open View +ACs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    257 sqm Fully Finished penthouse in October Plaza

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    40,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع متشطيب 3 غرف اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3 Bedrooms Ultra Super Lux October Plaza

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse in Green 5-Best Offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    279 sqm

    33,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft in iCity October under market price.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Finished Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    64,827 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Penthouse 217m+Roof 110m RTM limied

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Skyloft with Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm