iVillas for sale in Giza, page 18

628 properties
  • 11

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    I VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION ZAYED CITY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Roof 256m Resale Delivery Now Pyramids View

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,500,000 EGP

    Delivery Now I-Villa garden 272m in October park

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    45,955 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    ivilla Roof Corner 326m Delivery Now Pyramids View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    326 sqm

    33,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,500,000 EGP

    75% Finished ivilla Roof Corner 269m Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    Most Prime Location ivila Roof Corner Delivery Now

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    41,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Delivery Now i villa Garden Corner 280m Prime View

    Real Vision logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    8,665,000 EGP

    I-Villa Middle for sale | Mountain View ICity Oct.

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,605 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    iVilla

    10,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل سعر داخل المشروع ايفيلا جاردن برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    37,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,020,000 EGP

    Exclusive i Villa with Stunning view in i city

3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    8,657,500 EGP

    اي فيلا للبيع ماونتن فيو اي سيتي كتوبر تكمله اقساط

3

    3

    250 sqm

    34,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale Corner Beach House l Direct on Lagoon Beach

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    39,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury I-Villa garden in October park

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa RTM-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price i villa garden

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,920,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Villa on High Plateau dp5.5

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,575,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Roof Villa in Lagoon Phase dp6

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,800,000 EGP

    Resale: Elevated Corner iVilla l Delivery 2026

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale at the lowest price iVilla Garden ViewLake

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    Mountain view October park fully finished

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    63,596 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    11,134,516 EGP

    Last unit R.T.M iVilla Roof in iCity 8Year install

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    49,486 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale I villa garden corner 205 m garden 105 m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    iVilla

    30,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Pyramids Heights

    Flip logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    22,000,000 EGP

    iVilla 303 M \ Fully Finishing With Swimming Pool

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    303 sqm

    72,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    اى فيلا بجاردنز للبيع ف ماونتن فيو اى سيتي بالمطبخ

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm