Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 9

248 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    CASA 137 sqm 2 bedrooms Phase 1 Allegria view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين شارع جامعة الدول الرئيسي

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سوبر لوكس بالفرش تفرعات المساحة الدقى

    white property logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    110 sqm Apartment Rented for 55,000 EGP Monthly in

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    80,000,000 EGP

    First row apartment on the Nile, ready for immedia

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    320,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hyde Park Signature

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع عمرو بن العاص بالمطبعة فيصل للبيع

    Al Matbaa, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House للبيع في لافيستا – الباتيو زهرة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    222 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الدقي بأرقي الشوارع شارع الثورة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in October plaza Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 136sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    40,441 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالفرش والأجهزة في المهندسين مباني حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160m Registered Apartment in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Arafat St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,447,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m Finished+Furniture &A'CS View pool!

    Bright logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    105 sq m Furnished Apartment in Ora, Sheikh Zayed,

2

    2

    105 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيو رائع واجهه بحرى البيع شامل الفرش والاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • The Heaven

    Launch price:

    2,531,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment ready to move fully furnisher

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment next the Egyptian Museum over 15 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Furnished Apartment in Joulz Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر جزيرة العرب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

2

    2

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندس

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند حدائق المهندسين زايد

    Diyar real estate development logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع الشارع الرئيسى مباشر تشطيب الترا سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد – عمارات المستقبل - دور أول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds