Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 15

404 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    An apartment with Prime Location & Double View

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Dunes

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In Zayed Dunes | Garden 350m

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 206m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    26,699 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186m +garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    iVilla186m+165m Garden Front Beverly Hills on INST

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    6,552 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    دبل فيو لوكيشن مميز سوبر لوكس اقل سعر فى الكمبوند

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    157 sqm

    25,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند زايد ديونز - بفيو مميز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند زايد ديونز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    49,683 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a AC finished APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, price 6,400,000

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند زايد ديون

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm