Apartments for sale in 6th District, page 11

404 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع زايد ديونز شقة ١٩٨ م نصف تشطيب

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    41,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes el Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    36,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Dunes Apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    57,281 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    BEYOTCOM logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 3BD Sale Zayed Dunes 6th District

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    OWN IN ZAYED OVER 10Y QUARTER 150K | FINISHED APT

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Apartment for sale | Zayed Dunes

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | Zayed Dunes El-Sheikh Zayed

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Dunes with Stunning view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    3BR Best Price | V Levels | 40% Disc

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Largest garden area and hotel-style finishing

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 122م كمبوند اوبرا سيتي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    47,131 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale with special finish including kitchen+AC's

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع كمبوند زايد ديونز كورنر

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة تحفة الترا سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    A stunning view &super deluxe finishing apartment

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes - 163 m

    Remax Westway logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm