Apartments for sale in 16th District, page 7

251 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140م كمبوند دار مصر – الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Buy 178m north-facing Aptment, 120m plan, dbl view

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    15,957 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة في زد الشيخ زايد بإطلالة على الجاردن والبارك.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS - 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    13,605 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m – Master room – open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready Move in Finished Penthouse 245m in old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    25,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    the lowest price, fully finish with AC's+ kitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,107,000 EGP

    A distinctive, fully finished apartment in AlKarma

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    9,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at dar masr district 16

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    بيزمنت للبيع 200 م الحي 16 سوبر لوكس مموقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Al Karma residence

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في بدر الدين – الحي 16

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    64 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed 130 sqm apartment for sale - Master room

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District-prime view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished aprt + garden for sale in Karma Residence

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180م ، الحي 16 أهالي موقع بالشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة130 م للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر – الحي 12، 6

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 16th District - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    شقة 250 م للبيع– الحي 16، زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm