Apartments for sale in 16th District, page 2

251 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي السادس عشر في الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الحي 16 في بدر الدين

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in prime location

    Master Key logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 16th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر ال 16 مساحه 115 متر دور ارضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر – الحي 16 متشطبه بالكامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Duplex prime location on Nozha Street next to zed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    15,050 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karma Residence

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in 16th District-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in The 16th district Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    20,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale – 16th District Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    299 sqm

    33,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Rent – Dar Misr, Sheikh Zayed

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Karma Residence

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    52,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Karma directly on Nozha

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    18,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دار مصر 16 فيو مميز علي الاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر الشيخ زايد الحي 16مساحة 115م

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm